Faculty

First name Surename Country
Hashir Aazh UK
Fazil Necdet Ardıç Turkey
Nenad Arsović Serbia
Joseph Attias Israel
Karen Avraham Israel
Denis Ayache France
Demir Bajin Turkey
Maurizio Barbara Italy
Marc Bassim Lebanon
Saba Battelino Slovenia
Wolf Dieter Baumgartner Austria
Abdelhamid Benghalem Morocco
Makhlouf Benzamit Algeria
Nina Božanić – Urbančič Slovenia
Srecko Branica Croatia
Gül Caner Mercan Turkey
Onur Çelik Turkey
Stephen Cass USA
Dai Chun – Fu China (Shanghai)
Udi Cinamon Israel
Maurizio Cohen Israel
Raanan Cohen-Kerem Israel
Sharon Cushing Canada
Abdullah Dalgıç Turkey
Soumit Dasgupta UK
Antonio Della Volpe Italy
Arnaud Deveze France
Michael Dorman USA
John L. Dornhoffer USA
Colin Driscoll USA
Guodong Feng China (Beijing)
Iztok Fošnarič Slovenia
Paolo Gasparini Italy
Yoav Gimmon Israel
Mislav Gjuric Croatia
Avraham Goldfarb Israel
Volodymyr Golyk Ukraine
Kemal Gorur Turkey
Menachem Gross Israel
Enis Alpin Guneri Turkey
Mohamed Hamid USA
Ophir Handzel Israel
J.M. Hans India
Ohad Hilly Israel
Arata Horii Japan
Malou Hultcrantz Sweden
Armagan Incesulu Turkey
Adrian James Canada
Klemen Jenko Slovenia
Daniel Kaplan Israel
Alexandre Karakas France
Erkan Karatas Turkey
Udi Katzenell Israel
Michal Kaufman-Yechezkely Israel
Arzu Kirbac Turkey
Liat Kishon-Rabin Israel
Ja – Won Koo South Corea
Lana Kovač – Bilić Croatia
Andrej Kral Germany
Alenka Kravos Slovenia
Sungkwang Hong South Corea
Pingling Kwok Germany
Luis Lassaletta Spain
Michal Luntz Israel
Astrid Magele Austria
Jacques Magnan France
Marco Mandalà Italy
Manuel Manrique Spain
Mounir Marrakchi Tunisa
Aleš Matos Slovenia
Barbara Molina Spain
Waleed Moneir Egypt
Constantino Morera Spain
Badr Eldin Mostafa Egypt
Dong-Myung Lee South Corea
Eugenijus Lesinskas Lithuania
Benjamin Nageris Israel
Prepageran Narayanan Malaysia
Thomas Nikolopoulos Greece
Daniele Nuti Italy
Emre Ocak Turkey
Levent Olgun Turkey
Yuksel Olgun Turkey
Yahav Oron Israel
Eva Orzan Italy
Ali Ozdek Turkey
Nuri Ozgirgin Turkey
Levent Naci Ozluoglu Turkey
Ronen Perez Israel
Milan Profant Czech Republic
Nicola Quaranta Italy
Luminita Radulescu Romania
Angel Ramos Macias Spain
Janez Rebol Slovenia
Giampietro Ricci Italy
Thomas Roland USA
Shakeel Saeed UK
Bulent Satar Turkey
Samuel H. Selesnick USA
Gonca Senaraoglu Turkey
Levent Sennaroglu Turkey
Yisgav Shapira Israel
Chanan Shaul Israel
Avi Shupak Israel
Jean-Yves Sichel Israel
Georg Sprinzl Australia
Milan Stanković Serbia
Nejc Steiner Slovenia
Özgür Sürmelioğlu Turkey
Marcim Szymansky Poland
Matija Švagan Slovenia
M.Tayyar Kalcioglu Turkey
Fred Tellishi USA
Franco Trabalzini Italy
Robert Trotić Croatia
David Ulanovsky Israel
Domen Vozel Slovenia
Michael Wolf Israel
Zahide Mine Yazici Turkey
Ediz Yorgancılar Turkey
Andrzej Zarowski Belgium